TourMaster Renegade Vest
Renegade Vest

TourMaster Renegade Vest

Item Id: 41-11-6
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $
149.99 
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs
• Constructed using top grain 0.9-1.0mm thick
cowhide leather
• Concealed snap front closure and functional front
chest pockets
• YKK® zippered hand pockets
• Antique silver hardware for a classic look
• Internal pouch pocket and concealed carry holster
• Fixed liner for reduced friction and added comfort
• Side stretch panels for improved comfort and fit
• Rear panel access zipper for easy patch application

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Recently Viewed Items