Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Jacket Liner
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Jacket Liner

Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Jacket Liner

Item Id: 48-1
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP:
$234.99 
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Black/Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs

  •  Lightweight, flexible steel fiber heating elements 
  •  Expanding side panels
  •  Power lead wiring harness and water-resistant, single or dual rheostat
  • Warmth without bulk or discomfort
  • Operates in all weather conditions
  • from vehicle’s 12-volt system

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Related Items
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Vest With Collar
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Vest With Collar
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $179.99
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Motorcycle Vest
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Motorcycle Vest
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $174.99
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Chap Liner
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Chap Liner
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $124.99
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Pant Liner
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Pant Liner
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $184.99
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Leather Gloves
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Leather Gloves
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $209.99
TourMaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Insoles
TourMaster Synergy 2.0 Heated Insoles
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $62.99
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Dual Rheostat Controller
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Dual Rheostat Controller
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $59.99
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Single Rheostat Controller
Tourmaster Synergy 2.0 Single Rheostat Controller
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $39.99
Recently Viewed Items