Joe Rocket RS-2 Mens Two Piece Rainsuit
Joe Rocket RS-2 Two Piece Rainsuit

Joe Rocket RS-2 Mens Two Piece Rainsuit

Item Id: 1184
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $69.99 - $74.99
On sale:
$62.99
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Hi-Viz/Black Orange/Black Yellow/Black Red/Black Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs
jacket features;
• Waterproof soft polyester outer shell
with pvc backing • full-length zipper with velcro® storm flap & collar • two
large outer pockets with gusset expanders
• variable floW™ ventilation on back
• soft corduroy lined inner collar • full nylon comfort liner
• elastic waist & velcro® adjustable cuffs • reflective stripes
*Available in 4X in black only
pant features;
• Waterproof soft polyester outer shell
with pvc backing • elastic waist, cuffs & boot stirrup
• leg zipper gussets for easy boot entry • melt resistant
material on lower leg area • reflective stripes
*Available in 4X in black only

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Recently Viewed Items