Joe Rocket Phoenix 5.0 Mesh Hi Viz Jacket
Joe Rocket Phoenix 5.0 Mesh Hi Viz Jacket

Joe Rocket Phoenix 5.0 Mesh Hi Viz Jacket

Item Id: 1119-2
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $ 169.99 - $184.99
Now On Sale $:
152.99
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Neon/Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Description
THE ORIGINAL SOLUTION TO SUMMER HEAT AND THE MOST TRUSTED MESH JACKET IN MOTORCYCLING!
Tec Specs

Features

  • Cooling FreeAir™ mesh shell torso, back, and arms
  • Zipper secured WATERPROOF liner
  • C.E. approved armor at the shoulders and elbows
  • Removable spine pad with pocket for optional C.E. spine protector
  • Multi-point SureFit™ adjustment system
  • 8" zipper plus 4 belt loops for jacket to pant attachment
  • Ample reflective stripe
  • 2 outside pockets
  • Clip for key storage
  • Inside, micro-liner eyeglass pocket
  • RockTex reinforced at the shoulders, ribs, elbows, and forearms

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Related Items
Joe Rocket Phoenix 4.0 Mesh Motorcycle Gloves
Joe Rocket Phoenix 4.0 Mesh Motorcycle Gloves
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $ 49.99
Now On Sale $: 44.99 On Sale
6 Color Variations
Joe Rocket Trixie Ladies Ladies Motorcycle Boots
Joe Rocket Trixie Ladies Ladies Motorcycle Boots
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $ 99.99
Now On Sale $: 89.99 On Sale
Waterproof Boots
  
Recently Viewed Items