Joe Rocket Syndicate Jacket
Joe Rocket Syndicate Jacket

Joe Rocket Syndicate Jacket

Item Id: 1678
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $299.99 - $319.99
On sale:
$269.99
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs


• Combined 1.2mm leather & High Tenacity Nylon • Full Flex™ System — precision tailored fusion of High Tenacity Nylon (underarm, chest, back) and articulated elbow expansion panels, drastically augmenting mobility • C.E. approved armor at the shoulders and elbows • Removable spine pad with pocket for optional C.E. spine protector • Variable Flow™ ventilation system • Removable insulated vest liner • 4-point SureFit™ custom adjustment system (adjustable sleeves & waist) • 8” zipper for pant attachment • 2 outside hand pockets • 3 inside utility pockets • Reflective stripe front & back • YKK outer zippers



Size Charts

Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

Recently Viewed Items