Joe Rocket Speedmaster Jacket
Joe Rocket Speedmaster Jacket

Joe Rocket Speedmaster Jacket

Item Id: 829
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $ 349.99 - $365.99
Now On Sale $:
314.99

Choose Options
Color
    Stealth Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs

Joe Rocket Speedmaster Leather Jacket - Details

  • 1.2 to 1.4mm drum-dyed top grain cowhide
  • Titanium reinforced shoulders
  • C.E. approved armor at the shoulders and elbows
  • Removable spine pad with pocket for optional C.E. spine protector
  • 6-point SureFit custom adjustment system (adjustable sleeves, wrists and waist)
  • Variable Flow ventilation system
  • Injection molded shoulder vents
  • Articulated back and elbow expansion panels
  • Removable insulated vest liner
  • Snap loops for attaching jacket to belt
  • 8” zipper for pant attachment
  • Reflective stripes

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Related Items
Joe Rocket Alter Ego 2.0 Textile Motorcycle Pants
Joe Rocket Alter Ego 2.0 Textile Motorcycle Pants
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $ 199.99
Now On Sale $: 179.99 On Sale
Tall & Short Sizes Available
Joe Rocket Big Bang 2.0 Motorcycle Boots
Joe Rocket Big Bang 2.0 Motorcycle Boots
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $ 99.99
Now On Sale $: 89.99 On Sale
Reinforced Shift Zone
Joe Rocket Trixie Ladies Ladies Motorcycle Boots
Joe Rocket Trixie Ladies Ladies Motorcycle Boots
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $ 99.99
Now On Sale $: 89.99 On Sale
Waterproof Boots
 
Recently Viewed Items