Joe Rocket Reactor 3.0 Mesh Motorcycle Jackets
Joe Rocket Reactor 3.0 Mesh Motorcycle Jackets

Joe Rocket Reactor 3.0 Mesh Motorcycle Jackets

Item Id: 41-19
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $239.99  - $254.99
On sale:
$215.99
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Black/Black Black/Red Black/Blue Black/Gun Metal
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs
  • Combined Free Air™ mesh backed by 1.2mm premium cowhide
  • Removable windproof liner included
  • C.E. approved armor at the shoulders and elbows
  • Removable spine pad with pocket for optional C.E. spine protector
  • 6-Point Sure Fit™ custom adjustment system (adjustable sleeves, forearms, & waist)
  • 2 outside hand warmer pockets and 1 inside utility pocket
  • Mandarin collar
  • 4 snap loops and an 8' zipper for pant attachment
  • Reliable YKK zippers
  • Ample reflective striping

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

The manufacturer has provided this sizing guide as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Recently Viewed Items