Joe Rocket Military Spec Mesh Vest
Joe Rocket Military Spec Mesh Vest

Joe Rocket Military Spec Mesh Vest

Item Id: 1064
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $54.99 
On sale:
$49.49
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Hi-Viz Yellow Hi-Viz Orange
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Description
Qualifies as a Personal Reflective Device and meets U.S. Military, on base riding requirements.
Tec Specs

Features

  • FreeAir™ poly/mesh shell
  • Pocket for optional C.E. spine pad
  • I.D. pocket
  • Large reflective stripes front & back
  • Military Reflective: AIR FORCE AFI91-207, ARMY AR 385-55 B-3, MARINES MCO 1900,19E, NAVYOPNAVIST 5100,12G
  • Multi-point adjustable fit

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Recently Viewed Items