Joe Rocket Marine Alpha Motorcycle Jackets
Joe Rocket Marine Alpha Motorcycle Jackets

Joe Rocket Marine Alpha Motorcycle Jackets

Item Id: 42-14
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $249.99 
On sale:
$224.99
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs
  • Heavy duty 500D Hitena® outer shell
  • C.E. approved armor (shoulders and elbows)
  • Removable spine pad with pocket for optional C.E. spine protector
  • Removable I.D. holder
  • Reflective pull out safety panels
  • VariableFlow™ ventilation system
  • Removable insulated vest liner
  • 6-point SureFit™ custom adjustment system
  • Snap loops for attaching jacket to belt
  • Integrated audio device or PDA pocket and port
  • Official U.S. Marines licensed product

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Related Items
Joe Rocket Cleo 2.2 Womens Mesh Motorcycle Jackets
Joe Rocket Cleo 2.2 Womens Mesh Motorcycle Jackets
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $179.99
On sale: $161.99 On Sale
5 Colors Available
Joe Rocket Alter Ego 2.0 Textile Motorcycle Pants
Joe Rocket Alter Ego 2.0 Textile Motorcycle Pants
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $199.99
On sale: $179.99 On Sale
Tall & Short Sizes Available
Joe Rocket Ballistic 7.0 Textile Motorcycle Pants
Joe Rocket Ballistic 7.0 Textile Motorcycle Pants
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $149.99
On sale: $134.99 On Sale
Sizes up to 5XLarge
Joe Rocket Cleo Ladies Mesh Motorcycle Pants
Joe Rocket Cleo Ladies Mesh Motorcycle Pants
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $139.99
On sale: $125.99 On Sale
Summer Mesh Pant
Joe Rocket Sonic R Motorcycle Boots
Joe Rocket Sonic R Motorcycle Boots
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $129.99
On sale: $116.99 On Sale
Waterproof Boots
Joe Rocket Heartbreaker Ladies Motorcycle Boots
Joe Rocket Heartbreaker Ladies Motorcycle Boots
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $119.99
On sale: $107.99 On Sale
Reinforced Shifter Zone
  
Recently Viewed Items