Joe Rocket Hyperdrive jacket
Joe Rocket Hyperdrive jacket

Joe Rocket Hyperdrive jacket

Item Id: 1681
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $369.99 - $385.99
On sale:
$332.99
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs

• 100% top grain natural cowhide 1.1 to 1.3mm
• Removable insulated vest liner
• Injection mold shoulder carbon protectors
• C.E. approved armor at the shoulders and elbows
• Removable spine pad with pocket for
optional C.E. spine protector
• Variable Flow™ ventilation system
• 6-point Sure Fit™ adjustment system
(adjustable sleeves & waist)
• 8” zipper plus 4 belt loops for jacket
to pant attachment
• 360° reflective stripes

**Perforated or Non-Perforated

Size Charts
Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Recently Viewed Items