Joe Rocket Atomic 5.0 Grey Medium

Joe Rocket Atomic 5.0 Grey Medium

Item Id: CLR1651-5503
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $ 169.99 
Now On Sale $:
144.99
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Description
MENS ATOMIC 5.0 JACKET
• Combined Waterproof treated Rock Tex™ and Hitena™ outer shell for maximum impact 
resistance
• Externally accessible C.E. approved armor in shoulders & elbows
• Removable Spine Armor with Pocket for Optional C.E. Spine Protector
• Variable Flow™ ventilation system with waterproof zippers
• Cross Linked Ventilation™ with Wind Tunnel Cooling Patent Pending
• Full Flex™ articulated back expansion panels
• Comfort neoprene cuff design
• 6 point Sure Fit™ custom adjustment system
• 2 outside pockets, 1 internal chest pocket
• Large padded lower back storage pocket
• 8” zipper plus 2 belt loops for jacket to pant attachment
• Removable insulated full sleeve liner with internal pocket
• 360° Reflective panels & logos
Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Recently Viewed Items