Helmet Shop > Apparel > Motorcycle Jackets > Mens Textile Motorcycle Jackets
Icon Overlord 2 Stealth Jacket
Icon Overlord 2 Stealth Jacket
Share |

Icon Overlord 2 Stealth Jacket

Item Id: 1511
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP:
$155.00 
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
  • Black
  • Size
    Quantity
    Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
    Description

    OVERLORD STEALTH JACKET

    The Overlord Stealth speaks softly, but packs no less a punch. Stripped of its war paint, the Overlord Stealth retains its core attributes: aggressive attack fit, refined pre-curved arm design, and a full D3O® Impact Protector package. The Overlord Stealth brings technical engineering and understated styling into one package.

    Tec Specs
    • FIT: Icon Attack Fit
    • MATERIAL: Textile Chassis
    • LINER: Insulated SatinCore™ Vest Liner - removable
    • PROTECTORS: D3O® Impact Protectors - shoulders, elbows, back
    • DETAILS: Integrated flex zones, TechMesh™ panels, Pre-curved Arms, YKK® zippers, Drop tail, Interior zipper, slash & cargo pockets, Streamlined SportCuff™, Neoprene collar, Thumb loops

    Size Charts
    Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
    SizeChest
    WaistSleeve
    XSmall38-4030.524
    Small40-4232.5
    24.5
    Medium42-4434.525
    Large44-4636.525.5
    XLarge46-4838.526
    2XLarge48-5042.526.5
    3XLarge50-5244.527
    4XLarge52-5446.527.5
    5XLarge
    564828
    Medium Tall
    42-4434.527
    Large Tall
    44-4636.527.5
    XLarge Tall
    46-4838.528
    2XLarge Tall
    48-5042.528.5
    3XLarge Tall
    50-5244.529

    This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
    Video Link
    Recently Viewed Items