Icon Overlord 2 Stealth Jacket
Icon Overlord 2 Stealth Jacket

Icon Overlord 2 Stealth Jacket

Item Id: 1511
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP:
$155.00 
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Description

OVERLORD STEALTH JACKET

The Overlord Stealth speaks softly, but packs no less a punch. Stripped of its war paint, the Overlord Stealth retains its core attributes: aggressive attack fit, refined pre-curved arm design, and a full D3O® Impact Protector package. The Overlord Stealth brings technical engineering and understated styling into one package.

Tec Specs
  • FIT: Icon Attack Fit
  • MATERIAL: Textile Chassis
  • LINER: Insulated SatinCore™ Vest Liner - removable
  • PROTECTORS: D3O® Impact Protectors - shoulders, elbows, back
  • DETAILS: Integrated flex zones, TechMesh™ panels, Pre-curved Arms, YKK® zippers, Drop tail, Interior zipper, slash & cargo pockets, Streamlined SportCuff™, Neoprene collar, Thumb loops

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Video Link
Recently Viewed Items