Icon Contra Motorcycle Jackets
Icon Contra Motorcycle Jackets

Icon Contra Motorcycle Jackets

Item Id: 42-17
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP:
$225.00 - $270.00
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Black Slate White Red Blue Mil Spec Yellow
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs
  • Durable nylon textile chassis
  • Heavyweight ballistic impact panels
  • Removable CE Field Armor impact protector elbow
  • Removable CE Field Armor impact protector shoulder
  • Removable dual-density foam back pad
  • Removable insulated liner
  • Internal zippered pocket for secure storage
  • Relaxed Icon fit
  • Imported

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Related Items
Icon Contra Womens Textile Motorcycle Jackets
Icon Contra Womens Textile Motorcycle Jackets
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $225.00
Icon Pursuit Leather Motorcycle Glove
Icon Pursuit Leather Motorcycle Glove
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $75.00
Icon Superduty 4 Motorcycle Boots
Icon Superduty 4 Motorcycle Boots
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $140.00
 
Recently Viewed Items