Olympia Airglide 4 Hi Viz Mesh Motorcycle Jacket
Olympia Airglide 4 Hi Viz Mesh Motorcycle Jacket

Olympia Airglide 4 Hi Viz Mesh Motorcycle Jacket

Item Id: 43-17-2
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP:
$289.95 
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Neon/Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs
  • Outer shell constructed in 500 denier Cordura® fabric with ballistic airflow mesh panels
  • Waterproof, Thermolite® insulated two stage liner jacket
  • Removable CE approved Motion Flex armor at elbows and shoulders
  • Removable CE approved Motion Flex articulated back protector
  • Cool mesh airflow lining
  • Custom Fit detailing at collar, cuffs, elbows and waist
  • Comfort neoprene framed collar
  • 3M Scotchlite® reflective piping at front, sides and back
  • 8” connecting zipper for pants
  • Five storage pockets plus cell phone pocket

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Related Items
Olympia Airglide 4 Womens Mesh Motorcycle Jackets
Olympia Airglide 4 Womens Mesh Motorcycle Jackets
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $289.99
Olympia Switchback 2 Womens Mesh Motorcycle Jackets
Olympia Switchback 2 Womens Mesh Motorcycle Jackets
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $239.99
Olympia Airglide 3 Mesh Tech Motorcycle Pants
Olympia Airglide 3 Mesh Tech Motorcycle Pants
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $229.99
Olympia Airglide 3 Ladies Mesh Motorcycle Pants
Olympia Airglide 3 Ladies Mesh Motorcycle Pants
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $229.99
Tourmaster Solution 2.0 Motorcycle Boots
Tourmaster Solution 2.0 Motorcycle Boots
Average Rating 0 Review(s)
MSRP: $129.99
   
Recently Viewed Items
Browse Similar Cycle Gear