Joe Rocket Airforce Alpha Motorcycle Jackets
Joe Rocket Airforce Alpha Motorcycle Jackets

Joe Rocket Airforce Alpha Motorcycle Jackets

Item Id: 41-17
review 0 Review(s)
0
Review this item Review this item
Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here. Questions about this item? Be the first to ask here.
MSRP: $249.99  - $262.99
On sale:
$224.99
Availability:
In Stock

Choose Options
Color
    Black
Size
Quantity
Add to Gift Registry Add to Gift Registry
Tec Specs
  • Heavy Duty 500D Hitena® nylon outer
  • C.E. Rated armor (shoulders and elbows)
  • Removable spine pad with pocket for optional C.E. spine protector
  • Removable I.D. Holder
  • Reflective Pull Out Safety Panels
  • Variable Flow™ ventilation system
  • Removable insulated vest liner
  • Elastic sleeve adjusters
  • Sure Fit™ adjustable waist
  • Snap loops for attaching jacket to belt

Size Charts
Mens Jacket Sizing Chart
SizeChest
WaistSleeve
XSmall38-4030.524
Small40-4232.5
24.5
Medium42-4434.525
Large44-4636.525.5
XLarge46-4838.526
2XLarge48-5042.526.5
3XLarge50-5244.527
4XLarge52-5446.527.5
5XLarge
564828
Medium Tall
42-4434.527
Large Tall
44-4636.527.5
XLarge Tall
46-4838.528
2XLarge Tall
48-5042.528.5
3XLarge Tall
50-5244.529

This sizing guide is provided as a reference and can not guarantee a perfect fit. This chart should be used as a guide only. Whenever possible, we recommend stopping by The Helmet Shop to be properly fitted.
Recently Viewed Items